Get BASA on your Mobile
7 Guests online



View Tournaments
0 Items for Sale
Add a Club Link
Mailing list subscription
BASA Online Shop


P.O. Box 10351,
Adelaide Business Centre
South Australia 5000




The IceArena
23 James Congdon Drive,
Thebarton SA,
Phone: (08) 8352 7977
Tuesday from 7:15pm on

Australian Sites

Equipment

International

eMail/RSS Feeds


Email Subscriptions



2010 World Championships IX BARRETT Craig Mens 1 Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX BOSNJAKOVIC Lv Mens 2 Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX BRACKEN Alan Womens Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX CAUSBY Andrew Mens 1 Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX HIGHET Danusia Womens Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX IRVINE Kate Womens Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX JABS Alan Referee Austria
2010 World Championships IX MASSON Andrew Mens 1 Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX MCCAFFERY Gerry Mens 2 Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX MCPHEE Meagan Womens Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX NEWENHAM Sally Womens Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX OBBIETTIVO Alessia Mixed Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX REYNOLDS Josh Mens 1 Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX SHAPLEY Kim Mixed Team Austria
2010 World Championships IX WALKER Ceitlin Womens Team Austria
2008 World Championships VIII BRACKEN Alana Women's Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII HIGHET Danusia Women's Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII HOGAN Matt Mens 2 Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII IRVINE Kate Women's Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII JABS Alan Referee Canada
2008 World Championships VIII LAMMING Tim Mens 2 Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII MCCAFFERY Gerry Mens 2 Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII MCPHEE Meagan Women's Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII NEWENHAM Sally Women's Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII REYNOLDS Josh Mens 1 Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII WALKER Ceitlin Women's Team Canada
2008 World Championships VIII WHEELWRIGHT Rob Mens 2 Team Canada
2006 World Championships VII BAIN Darren Men's 1 Team USA
2006 World Championships VII BRACKEN Alana Women's Team USA
2006 World Championships VII EDMONDS Tom Men's 2 Team USA
2006 World Championships VII HOGAN Matthew Men's 2 Team USA
2006 World Championships VII JABS Alan Referee USA
2006 World Championships VII MCPHEE Meagan Women's Team USA
2006 World Championships VII RITCHIE Wayne Men's 2 Team USA
2006 World Championships VII SHAPLEY Kim Men's 2 Team USA
2006 World Championships VII THORPE Kim Men's 2 Team USA
2006 World Championships VII WALKER Ceitlin Women's Team USA
2004 World Championships VI BRACKEN Alana Co-ed Team Canada
2000 World Championships IV JABS Alan Co-ed Team Canada
2000 World Championships IV SHAPLEY Kim Co-ed Team Canada
1998 World Championships III NAVIDAD Frank Australian Representitive Italy
1998 World Championships III SHAPLEY Kim Australian Representitive Italy
1998 World Championships III WEATHERALL Paul Australian Representitive Italy
1996 Eugene Ironman Tournament BLASKETT Andrew Australian Representitive USA
1996 Eugene Ironman Tournament SHAPLEY Kim Australian Representitive USA
1996 World Championships II BLASKETT Andrew Australian Representitive Canada
1996 World Championships II SHAPLEY Kim Australian Representitive Canada
1996 World Championships II WEATHERALL Paul Australian Representitive Canada
1995 Broomball Mania 7 MCELHINNEY Bob Men's Team USA
1995 Broomball Mania 7 SHAPLEY Kim Men's Team USA
1994 All Japan Cup SHAPLEY Kim Australian Representitive Japan
1991 Canadian Tour BOOKER Grant Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour BOOKER Trish Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour CANON Jo Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour COOPER David (Lionel) Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour CREED Bruce Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour GROSE Ray Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour HADGES John Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour HANCOCK Phil Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour MCELHINNEY Bob Men's Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour PETROVS Mike Men's Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour POINTON Cathy Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour SERAFINI Kym Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour SHAPLEY Kim Men's Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour THOMAS Keith Coed Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour VIS Bill Men's Team Canada
1991 Canadian Tour WARD Greg Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I BOOKER Grant Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I BOOKER Trish Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I CANON Jo Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I COOPER David (Lionel) Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I CREED Bruce Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I GROSE Ray Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I HADGES John Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I HANCOCK Phil Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I MCELHINNEY Bob Men's Team Canada
1991 World Championships I PETROVS Mike Men's Team Canada
1991 World Championships I POINTON Cathy Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I SERAFINI Kym Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I SHAPLEY Kim Men's Team Canada
1991 World Championships I THOMAS Keith Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I VIS Bill Men's Team Canada
1991 World Championships I WARD Greg Coed Team Canada
1991 World Championships I WINKENWEDER Rob Coed Team Canada
1988 Canadian Tour CANON Jo Co-ed Team Canada
1988 Canadian Tour COOPER David (Lionel) Co-ed Team Canada
1988 Canadian Tour MCELHINNEY Bob Co-ed Team Canada
1988 Canadian Tour MILLS Allan Co-ed Team Canada
1988 Canadian Tour SHAPLEY Kim Co-ed Team Canada
1988 Canadian Tour VIS Bill Co-ed Team Canada

7 Guests Online and 2413764 visits since 25 July 2006.
BASA Website 3.77.1.2 modified on 15-Aug-16
comments to